当前位置:成果-亮源监测
监测源光变
发布时间:2020-06-05 01:55:43 作者:慧眼-HXMT扫描巡天组
  • Last update on 2020-06-04 (UTC) by Insight-HXMT

NAMER.A.Dec
IGR J00040+70201.00870.322
4U 0000+721.65072.783
PSR J0007+73031.75673.052
2EG J0008+73072.55073.167
IGR J00158+56053.97656.049
QSO B0016+734.94173.458
IGR J00234+61415.74061.685
NGC 1046.02472.081
IGR J00245+62516.11762.843
4U 0022+636.32164.159
IGR J00254+68226.38568.362
4U 0027+597.04259.153
IGR J00291+59347.26359.572
2CG 121+048.00066.800
IGR J00335+61268.32661.462
V826 Cas8.76161.317
1ES 0033+5958.96959.834
4U 0033+589.00059.000
IGR J00370+61229.29061.360
1RXS J004504.8+6208011.24862.083
SWIFT J0055.4+461213.85046.203
IGR J00556+770813.89577.134
gam Cas14.17760.717
IGR J01017+651915.44065.330
IGR J01021+661215.53466.211
7C 0059+580815.69158.403
Fermi J0109+613417.44561.558
IGR J01157+694118.95369.767
3A 0114+65019.51165.292
4U 0115+63419.62963.740
H 0115+63419.63363.740
IGR J01295+501122.36450.183
IGR J01363+661023.95666.212
QSO B0133+47624.24447.858
RX J0137.7+581424.45858.236
4U 0138+4825.25048.300
4U 0142+61426.59361.751
PSR J0146+6126.59361.751
RX J0146.9+612126.75161.357
IGR J01545+643728.64764.633
IGR J01583+671329.57667.224
3C 5831.40864.828
IGR J02097+522232.39352.380
RGB J0214+51733.57551.748
SWIFT J0213.7+514733.62551.710
SWIFT J0216.3+512834.11151.424
SWIFT J0218.0+734834.37873.826
2EG J0220+422835.66543.035
3C 66A35.66543.035
4C 67.0537.20967.351
3EG J0229+615137.25061.900
LS I +61 30340.13261.229
GT 0236+61040.13261.229
2CG 135+0140.40061.067
SWIFT J0243.6+612440.91961.432
IGR J02447+704640.92970.844
QSO B0241+6241.24062.468
4U 0241+6141.24062.468
RZ Cas42.23169.634
SWIFT J0250.2+465042.61346.792
IGR J02501+544042.67754.705
4U 0253+4143.63441.586
4C 47.0845.89747.271
bet Per47.04240.956
IGR J03103+570647.57057.102
SWIFT J0311.9+503247.93450.472
4U 0310+4648.25046.700
QSO B0309+41148.25841.334
LX Per48.34348.109
4U 0311+5349.00053.200
IC 31049.17941.325
SWIFT J0318.7+682849.57968.492
Perseus Cluster49.65241.515
IRAS F03158+422749.80242.641
NGC 127549.95141.512
IGR J03199+740249.96474.043
2EG J0323+512651.00051.400
IGR J03249+404151.30140.701
4U 0322+5951.75059.700
GK Per52.79943.905
IGR J03334+371853.32837.303
UGC 278353.57739.356
EXO 0331+53053.75053.173
V0332+5353.75053.173
3EG J0348+351057.00035.200
SWIFT J0353.7+371158.34037.136
X Per58.84631.046
IGR J03564+624258.92262.682
SWIFT J0357.6+415359.46141.900
4C 50.1159.87450.964
NSV 143660.65842.843
2EG J0403+335760.95033.950
IGR J04059+541661.49954.276
IGR J04069+504261.73050.702
4U 0404+4762.00047.800
3EG J0416+365064.00036.800
3C 11164.58938.027
SGR 0418+572964.60657.489
XTE J0421+56064.94255.990
GRO J0422+3265.42832.790
IGR J04221+485665.50248.934
4U 0421+3466.00034.800
2EG J0426+661866.50066.300
QSO B0430+285968.40729.099
GRO J0435+2568.50025.000
IGR J04343+564668.57856.775
3EG J0435+613769.00061.600
HD 28375069.20127.132
LS V +44 1770.24744.530
RX J0440.9+443170.24744.530
IGR J04412+592170.28859.351
UGC 314270.94528.972
SWIFT J0444.1+281371.03728.217
4U 0446+4472.52945.052
LEDA 16856373.02049.546
IGR J04539+450273.56245.054
IGR J04571+452774.27945.463
2EG J0506+342474.75033.900
3EG J0500+252975.00025.500
2EGS J0500+590275.00059.000
SGR 0501+451675.27845.276
V1062 Tau75.61524.756
QSO B0502+67576.98567.623
IGR J05081+172277.03617.345
4U 0517+1777.69016.499
2EG J0511+552377.75055.800
SWIFT J0515.3+185378.83218.914
SWIFT J0515.3+185478.84518.950
IGR J05157+123878.90812.673
3EG J0516+232079.00023.300
SWIFT J0516.3+192879.09419.483
4U 0519+0679.7006.368
2EG J0520+262680.25025.800
VER J0521+21180.48021.190
2EG J0521+220680.50021.800
1H 0521+37380.64737.676
RX J0525.3+241381.34524.226
PKS 0528+13482.73513.532
PMN J0532+073283.1627.545
3EG J0533+475183.25047.900
QSO B0529+48383.31648.381
Crab83.63322.014
1A 0535+26284.72726.316
SWIFT J0544.4+590986.08659.141
MAXI J0545+04386.4404.320
2EG J0545+394386.50039.800
IGR J05470+503486.81250.640
IGR J05511-121887.804-12.244
2EGS J0552-102688.000-10.400
NGC 211088.047-7.456
IGR J05535+025788.3742.957
MCG+08-11-01188.72346.439
QSO J0555+394888.87839.814
1H 0556+28688.97828.785
2EGS J0555+040889.0004.200
V405 Aur89.49753.896
SWIFT J0558.0+535289.53153.912
IGR J05583-125789.571-12.962
IRAS 05589+282890.54028.471
IGR J06073-002491.739-0.416
IGR J06074+220591.86122.097
QSO B0605-083491.999-8.581
QSO B0607-15792.421-15.711
PSR J0613-020093.433-2.013
2EG J0617-065294.250-7.300
H 0614+09194.2809.137
4U 0614+1594.50015.300
0FGL J0617.4+223494.51122.660
SNR 189.1+03.094.51122.660
PMN J0619-114095.575-11.667
1A 0620-0095.685-0.346
4U 0621+1196.25011.800
3EG J0628+184797.25018.800
IGR J06293-135997.334-13.923
PSR B0628-2897.706-28.579
PSR J0631+103697.86510.617
IGR J06323+104898.07310.803
HESS J0632+05798.2475.800
3EG J0631+064298.2506.800
PSR J0633+0698.3876.578
Geminga98.47617.770
SNR 205.0+00.598.7505.300
SAX J0635.2+053398.8235.556
PKS 0634-20599.134-20.581
MAXI J0636+14699.35114.631
SWIFT J063933.6+054999.8905.822
SWIFT J0640.4-2554100.049-25.895
IGR J06415+3251100.34632.928
PMN J0641-0320100.463-3.347
0FGL J0643.2+0858100.8608.960
RGB J0643+422100.86242.239
PKS 0648-16102.602-16.628
QSO B0647+250102.69425.050
IGR J06552-1146103.792-11.770
3A 0656-072104.570-7.210
2CG 218-00104.750-5.100
PSR B0656+14104.95014.242
3EG J0706-3837106.750-38.600
IGR J07072-1227106.797-12.467
1H 0707-495107.171-49.543
SWIFT J0709.3-1527107.287-15.509
4U 0708-16107.500-16.900
4U 0711-38108.250-38.500
BWE 0711+1940108.48219.583
IGR J07141+0146108.5471.744
IGR J07145+0056108.6230.941
IGR J07193-1233109.830-12.556
IGR J07199-2521109.965-25.365
IGR J07202+0009110.0630.127
IGR J07225-3810110.621-38.168
2EG J0720-4746111.000-47.200
2EG J0724-5157111.250-51.700
PKS 0723-008111.492-0.955
LEDA 96373111.610-35.906
3A 0726-260112.222-26.108
IGR J07295-1329112.375-13.158
2CG 235-01112.500-20.400
QSO J0730-116112.580-11.687
SWIFT J0732.5-1331113.156-13.518
4U 0733-18113.750-18.700
IGR J07361-4537114.034-45.618
4U 0737-10114.750-10.900
QSO B0736+01114.8251.618
PKS 0736+01114.8251.618
SWIFT J0739.7-3142114.908-31.732
SWIFT J0743.3-2546115.844-25.736
IGR J07437-5137115.882-51.682
YZ CMi116.1673.552
SWIFT J0746.3-1608116.597-16.228
SWIFT J0746.6-2725116.654-27.424
1H 0739-529116.848-53.332
4U 0739-19116.881-19.294
3EG J0747-3412117.000-34.200
4U 0742-28117.521-29.888
IGR J07506-1547117.646-15.788
4U 0750-49117.750-49.500
IGR J07541-3500118.547-35.008
IGR J07565-4139119.082-41.628
IGR J07597-3842119.924-38.732
SWIFT J0800.7-4309120.092-43.166
1RXS J080114.6-46232120.321-46.391
MAXI J0758-456120.321-46.391
ESO 209-12120.490-49.778
Mrk 1210121.0245.114
QSO B0805-077122.065-7.853
RX J0812.4-3114123.118-31.247
2EG J0812-0648123.250-6.800
4U 0814-56123.750-56.900
4U 0813-38123.805-38.704
Nova Pup 2007124.075-34.257
IGR J08190-3835124.797-38.553
3EG J0821-5814125.250-58.200
IGR J08215-1320125.387-13.339
SNR 260.4-03.4126.029-42.997
PKS 0823-223126.507-22.507
IGR J08262-3736126.557-37.620
SWIFT J0826.2-7033126.584-70.527
3EG J0827-4247127.000-42.800
3EG J0828-4954127.250-49.900
IGR J08297-4250127.450-42.848
IGR J08321-1808128.022-18.141
Vela Pulsar128.836-45.176
GS 0834-430128.979-43.185
Ginga 0834-430128.979-43.185
Ginga 0836-429129.348-42.901
Fairall 1146129.628-35.993
IGR J08390-4833129.705-48.524
IGR J08408-4503130.196-45.059
3EG J0841-4356130.500-44.000
4U 0842-47131.000-48.000
4U 0842-34131.250-35.100
SWIFT J0845.0-3531131.339-35.507
2EGS J0852-4343133.000-43.700
4U 0854-44133.500-46.900
TY Pyx134.928-27.816
3EG J0859-4257135.000-43.000
Fermi J0902-4624135.525-46.380
Vela X-1135.529-40.555
IGR J09026-4812135.656-48.226
IGR J09025-6814135.664-68.227
1RXS J090431.1-38292136.128-38.490
T Pyx136.173-32.380
3EG J0903-3531136.250-35.450
4U 0908-66137.250-67.100
IGR J09103-3741137.575-37.675
SWIFT J0911.9-6452137.975-64.881
MAXI J0911-655138.010-64.868
4U 0913-46138.750-46.300
IRAS 09149-6206139.039-62.325
SWIFT J0917.2-6221139.039-62.325
IGR J09189-4418139.744-44.310
EXMS B0918-549E140.021-55.143
H 0918-549140.112-55.207
4U 0923-31140.396-31.446
3A 0921-630140.645-63.295
SWIFT J0924.2-3141140.969-31.706
1RXS J092418.0-31421141.075-31.703
IGR J09278-3935141.965-39.590
XTE J0929-314142.325-31.385
IGR J09331-4725143.302-47.441
IGR J09469-4603146.721-46.046
IGR J09480-5641147.010-56.697
IGR J09485-4726147.121-47.427
IGR J09523-6231148.086-62.544
SWIFT J0958.0-4208149.461-42.143
GRO J1008-57152.442-58.292
SWIFT J1009.3-4250152.451-42.812
IGR J10101-5654152.549-56.926
IGR J10109-5746152.762-57.804
GRS 1009-45153.398-45.076
4U 1022-40153.537-40.165
IGR J10147-6354153.565-63.864
IGR J10163-5028154.071-50.481
0FGL J1018.2-5858154.675-58.938
2CG 284-00155.000-58.600
AGL J1023-3738155.819-37.644
0FGL J1024.0-5754155.875-57.832
IGR J10252-6829156.252-68.458
SWIFT J1025.8-4107156.459-41.117
1E 1024.0-5732156.485-57.812
PSR J1028-5819157.117-58.318
4U 1036-56159.391-56.799
SWIFT J1038.8-4942159.688-49.782
IGR J10404-4625160.093-46.424
IGR J10432-6300160.802-63.013
IGR J10432-4446160.805-44.779
IGR J10447-6027161.150-60.431
1H 1045-597161.265-59.685
eta Car161.265-59.684
2EGS J1050-7650161.325-76.517
HD 305560161.619-60.564
PSR J1048-5832162.051-58.535
2CG 288-00162.250-58.783
IGR J10500-6410162.525-64.167
2E 1048.1-5937162.533-59.888
Fermi J1057-6027164.308-60.458
PSR B1055-52164.494-52.451
4U 1119-77164.850-76.501
IGR J11014-6103165.443-61.023
2EG J1103-6106165.750-61.100
IGR J11085-5100167.210-51.042
IGR J11098-6457167.449-64.879
IGR J11114-6723167.770-67.401
4U 1110-58168.000-58.300
IGR J11187-5438169.588-54.626
1A 1118-615170.238-61.916
Cen X-3170.316-60.623
IGR J11215-5952170.445-59.863
0FGL J1123.0-6416170.831-64.293
1H 1121-591171.116-59.261
Nova Mus 1991171.611-68.676
PBC J1127.7-5320171.898-53.369
1RXS J112955.1-65554172.487-65.906
IGR J11305-6256172.779-62.947
IGR J11321-5311173.067-53.195
IGR J11366-6002174.175-60.052
HR 4492174.873-65.398
HD 101379174.875-65.398
IGR J11435-6109176.001-61.127
PKS 1143-696176.473-69.900
GRB080723B176.795-60.231
1E 1145.1-6141176.869-61.954
IGR J11502-5427177.542-54.463
IGR J11544-7618178.592-76.309
IGR J11597-6324179.920-63.408
IGR J12026-5349180.698-53.835
IGR J12077-6547181.925-65.789
IGR J12086-6327182.157-63.452
IGR J12123-5802183.109-58.006
4U 1209-45183.250-45.500
4U 1210-64183.450-64.838
GX 301-2186.657-62.771
XSS J12270-4859186.995-48.895
IGR J12341-6143188.467-61.796
IGR J12349-6434188.728-64.566
1H 1253-761189.811-75.371
IGR J12415-5750190.357-57.834
3A 1239-599190.507-60.202
1H 1249-637190.709-63.059
1A 1244-604191.896-60.643
IGR J12470-5407191.962-54.109
IGR J12482-5828191.991-58.500
IGR J12489-5930192.161-59.507
IGR J12489-6243192.223-62.718
3A 1246-588192.415-59.087
IGR J12529-6351193.241-63.868
1H 1255-567193.654-57.169
1H 1254-690194.405-69.289
IGR J12585-6045194.634-60.765
GX 304-1195.322-61.602
IGR J13020-6359195.497-63.968
4U 1300-48196.000-49.200
IGR J13045-5630196.131-56.515
NGC 4945196.359-49.471
MAXI J1305-704196.731-70.451
IGR J13107-5626197.655-56.449
IGR J13109-5552197.681-55.870
IGR J13168-7157199.226-71.924
3EG J1316-5244199.250-52.800
4U 1314-64199.250-64.900
IGR J13186-6257199.605-62.971
IGR J13216-5947200.447-59.766
SAX J1324.5-6313201.113-63.223
SAX J1324.3-6313201.161-63.228
4U 1323-62201.650-62.136
IGR J13290-6323202.267-63.392
IGR J13292-6042202.302-60.702
IGR J13307-6038202.671-60.633
IGR J13402-6428205.050-64.480
IGR J13408-6836205.191-68.615
Cen B206.704-60.408
MAXI J1348-630207.054-63.274
IGR J13490-6139207.257-61.650
IGR J13499-4832207.468-48.543
IGR J13550-7218208.806-72.321
Ginga 1354-645209.541-64.735
IGR J14003-6326210.190-63.428
SWIFT J1403.6-6146211.029-61.700
IGR J14059-6116211.485-61.275
MAXI J1409-619212.011-61.984
IGR J14091-6108212.192-61.132
SNR 312.4-00.4212.750-62.200
Circinus Galaxy213.287-65.341
ESO 97-13213.291-65.339
IGR J14175-4641214.265-46.695
IGR J14193-6048214.821-60.801
H 1417-624215.303-62.698
MAXI J1421-613215.408-61.607
SWIFT J1424.1-5738216.044-57.636
IGR J14257-6117216.282-61.316
4U 1425-61217.250-61.000
IGR J14297-5623217.415-56.396
Prox Cen217.429-62.679
IGR J14298-6715217.499-67.246
IGR J14315-7046217.878-70.773
AX J1431.8-6021217.954-60.353
NGC 5643218.172-44.173
IGR J14331-6112218.285-61.261
AX J1434.2-6024218.571-60.403
4U 1436-56219.621-56.940
AX J1440.7-6001220.175-60.023
IGR J14417-5533220.427-55.550
2EG J1443-6040220.750-60.700
AX J1445.3-5949221.329-59.830
AX J1445.7-5931221.446-59.532
IGR J14471-6414221.618-64.273
AX J1447.0-5919221.758-59.330
IGR J14471-6319221.812-63.289
3EG J1447-3936221.950-39.610
Lup X-1222.008-55.516
SWIFT J1448.4-5945222.180-59.704
IGR J14488-5942222.205-59.701
IGR J14488-4008222.212-40.146
IGR J14492-5535222.303-55.606
IGR J14515-5542222.888-55.677
SAX J1452.8-5949223.205-59.822
IGR J14532-6356223.312-63.927
IGR J14536-5522223.421-55.361
PKS 1451-375223.591-37.774
IGR J14552-5133223.824-51.571
IGR J14549-6459223.850-65.001
IGR J14557-5448223.862-54.786
AX J1456.0-5913224.021-59.230
IGR J14561-3738224.035-37.648
AX J1457.5-5901224.387-59.022
IGR J14579-4308224.422-43.132
PSR J1459-60224.874-60.937
SN 1006225.702-41.912
IGR J15038-6021225.941-60.357
AX J1504.6-5824226.150-58.412
SWIFT J1508.6-4953227.154-49.874
IGR J15094-6649227.358-66.823
PSR J1509-5850227.363-58.849
AX J1510.0-5824227.525-58.415
IGR J15107-5414227.670-54.241
PSR B1509-58228.477-59.138
ESO 328-36228.696-40.359
SNR 320.3-01.1228.787-59.113
IGR J15161-3827228.999-38.430
Cir X-1230.170-57.167
IGR J15283-4443232.067-44.728
TrA X-1232.072-61.883
IGR J15293-5609232.316-56.163
IGR J15301-3840232.540-38.675
IGR J15311-3737232.716-37.583
IGR J15335-5420233.373-54.358
MAXI J1535-571233.832-57.230
IGR J15359-5750234.012-57.814
IGR J15368-5102234.197-51.045
AX J1537.8-5556234.467-55.938
AX J1538.3-5541234.575-55.690
4U 1530-44234.717-44.742
IGR J15390-6226234.800-62.467
SWIFT J1539.2-6227234.800-62.467
IGR J15391-5307234.820-53.138
AX J1539.7-5532234.950-55.533
IGR J15409-4057235.259-40.968
AX J1541.3-5522235.342-55.367
IGR J15415-5029235.360-50.473
H 1538-522235.597-52.386
AX J1542.5-5519235.642-55.322
MAXI J1543-564235.822-56.414
XTE J1543-568236.008-56.712
AX J1545.9-5443236.492-54.718
4U 1543-47236.786-47.669
4U 1543-624236.978-62.568
IGR J15479-4529237.061-45.478
AX J1549.0-5420237.271-54.342
AX J1549.8-5416237.467-54.273
AX J1550.5-5408237.650-54.145
AX J1550.8-5418237.724-54.306
XTE J1550-564237.745-56.477
IGR J15529-5029238.196-50.498
AX J1553.5-5347238.383-53.793
IGR J15539-6142238.397-61.683
IGR J15541-5613238.527-56.216
1H 1555-552238.591-55.329
IGR J15549-3740238.695-37.639
IGR J15550-4306238.769-43.090
IGR J15550-4034238.771-40.582
AX J1556.7-5325239.183-53.418
H 1553-542239.449-54.415
AX J1558.5-5334239.651-53.570
1H 1556-605240.260-60.738
IGR J16016-3431240.408-34.528
IGR J16024-6107240.451-61.149
0FGL J1604.0-4904240.961-49.068
IGR J16058-7253241.347-72.899
IGR J16056-6110241.463-61.196
IGR J16078-2521242.009-25.364
AGL J1608-5253242.120-52.880
IGR J16095-3710242.371-37.179
IGR J16119-6036242.964-60.631
IGR J16120-3543242.974-35.754
H 1608-522243.179-52.423
3EG J1612-2618243.250-26.300
4U 1614-27243.579-28.739
HESS J1614-518243.625-51.817
3EG J1616-2221244.000-22.400
HESS J1616-508244.075-50.900
IGR J16167-4957244.157-49.979
2CG 333+01244.250-49.300
IGR J16173-5023244.314-50.386
PSR J1617-5055244.372-50.920
2E 1613.5-5053244.401-51.040
IGR J16181-5407244.533-54.103
IGR J16185-5928244.652-59.455
MAXI J1619-383244.760-38.226
IGR J16195-4945244.884-49.742
IGR J16194-2810244.889-28.128
AX J1620.1-5002245.050-50.037
MAXI J1621-501245.09250.020
IGR J16206-5253245.149-52.883
IGR J16207-5129245.193-51.502
AX J1620.7-4942245.196-49.713
AX J1621.4-4933245.354-49.562
AX J1621.6-4934245.408-49.573
AX J1621.9-4939245.490-49.662
AX J1622.1-5005245.533-50.095
U Sco245.628-17.878
IGR J16226-2759245.641-27.995
AX J1622.7-4946245.696-49.782
4U 1621-23246.000-23.500
IGR J16246-4556246.091-45.923
IGR J16248-4603246.208-46.043
PKS 1622-253246.445-25.460
QSO B1622-253246.445-25.461
PKS 1622-297246.525-29.858
SWIFT J1626.6-5156246.651-51.943
3EG J1627-2419247.000-24.300
Rho Oph Cloud247.000-24.533
H 1624-490247.012-49.199
4U 1624-490247.012-49.199
IGR J16283-4838247.045-48.649
IGR J16285-4630247.113-46.507
IGR J16287-5021247.114-50.379
4U 1625-33247.250-33.400
IGR J16293-4603247.304-46.047
MAXI J1630-276247.680-27.607
3EG J1631-4033247.750-40.600
2EG J1631-2845247.750-28.750
MAXI J1631-479247.800-47.805
IGR J16316-4028247.900-40.467
IGR J16318-4848247.952-48.817
IGR J16320-4751248.008-47.874
4U 1626-67248.070-67.462
IGR J16328-4726248.158-47.395
IGR J16327-4940248.166-49.704
AX J1632.8-4746248.217-47.768
IGR J16336-4733248.375-47.559
AX J1633.8-4807248.468-48.111
3EG J1633-3216248.500-32.300
2EG J1635-1427248.500-14.600
4U 1630-47248.502-47.394
3EG J1635-1751248.750-17.900
IGR J16351-5806248.805-58.080
AX J1635.4-4728248.854-47.473
SGR 1627-41248.966-47.590
IGR J16358-4726248.974-47.428
AX J1635.9-4719248.979-47.332
4U 1631-64249.000-64.400
IGR J16363-2243249.108-22.797
KS 1632-477249.117-47.827
XTE J1637-498249.262-49.860
IGR J16374-5043249.306-50.725
AX J1637.8-4656249.463-46.943
IGR J16377-6423249.576-64.352
IGR J16385-2057249.629-20.924
2EGS J1642-2659249.750-27.800
2EG J1648-5042249.750-51.900
3EG J1639-4702249.750-47.000
IGR J16393-4643249.773-46.704
HESS J1640-465250.175-46.533
AX J1640.7-4632250.175-46.545
4U 1636-536250.231-53.751
H 1636-536250.231-53.751
IGR J16413-4046250.331-40.794
IGR J16418-4532250.463-45.541
IGR J16424-2222250.605-22.371
IGR J16442-5548251.159-55.846
IGR J16447-5138251.178-51.649
GX 340+0251.449-45.611
IGR J16459-2325251.477-23.428
IGR J16465-4507251.648-45.118
CXOU J164710.2-45521251.794-45.871
IGR J16476-3135251.889-31.557
IGR J16479-4514252.028-45.202
MAXI J1647-227252.051-23.015
IGR J16482-3036252.062-30.585
IGR J16482-2959252.145-30.019
IGR J16486-1323252.160-13.399
4PBC J1649.3-1738252.355-17.676
IGR J16493-4348252.362-43.819
PSR J1649-4349252.383-43.836
IGR J16500-3307252.482-33.117
3EG J1649-1611252.500-16.200
XTE J1650-500252.504-49.962
AX J1651.0-4403252.775-44.058
ESO 138-1252.833-59.234
IGR J16523-3854253.070-38.924
AX J1652.2-4414253.075-44.235
XTE J1652-453253.085-45.344
IGR J16524-2352253.122-23.875
NGC 6221253.194-59.216
3EG J1653-2133253.500-21.600
GRO J1655-40253.501-39.846
AX J1654.3-4337253.583-43.628
AX J1654.6-4333253.658-43.563
IGR J16547-1916253.682-19.275
IGR J16558-4150253.950-41.830
IGR J16560-4958253.966-49.959
2EGS J1653-4604254.000-45.900
IGR J16558-5203254.023-52.061
SWIFT J165616.5-3302254.070-33.037
IGR J16565-1607254.117-16.120
AX J1656.7-4239254.192-42.660
AX J1657.1-4255254.279-42.922
AX J1657.3-4321254.350-43.358
Nova Sco254.420-32.343
IGR J16582-2937254.548-29.626
SWIFT J1658.2-4242254.553-42.699
AX J1659.0-4208254.758-42.135
MAXI J1659-152254.761-15.256
AX J1659.0-4242254.771-42.705
AX J1659.3-4234254.846-42.582
IGR J16597-3704254.887-37.121
AX J1659.8-4209254.967-42.152
2EGS J1703-6302255.000-62.900
AX J1700.1-4157255.022-41.962
AX J1700.2-4220255.075-42.340
OAO 1657-415255.204-41.656
IGR J17008-6425255.204-64.425
AX J1700.8-4210255.221-42.175
XTE J1701-462255.244-46.186
AX J1701.2-4212255.304-42.203
IGR J17014-4306255.367-43.103
XTE J1701-407255.435-40.858
H 1658-298255.526-29.946
GX 339-4255.706-48.790
AX J1703.8-4142255.954-41.708
4U 1700-377255.987-37.844
3EG J1704-4732256.000-47.500
XTE J1704-412256.005-41.244
IGR J17040-4305256.010-43.080
IGR J17044-1844256.089-18.735
XTE J1704-445256.120-44.540
AX J1704.7-4109256.188-41.160
AX J1705.1-4113256.275-41.233
AX J1705.6-4038256.404-40.647
GX 349+2256.435-36.423
AX J1705.9-4104256.483-41.083
H 1702-429256.564-43.036
IGR J17062-6143256.569-61.712
H 1705-250257.061-25.091
4U 1708-23257.096-22.803
IGR J17088-4008257.208-40.142
4U 1705-32257.226-32.333
H 1705-440257.227-44.102
2EGS J1708-0927257.250-8.500
IGR J17091-3624257.282-36.407
XTE J1709-267257.377-26.656
IGR J17096-2036257.415-20.641
PSR B1706-44257.428-44.485
IGR J17096-2527257.432-25.470
IGR J17098-3628257.441-36.466
4PBC J1709.7-2348257.455-23.747
IGR J17099-2418257.466-24.302
XTE J1710-281257.551-28.132
IGR J17103-3341257.597-33.666
SAX J1711.6-3808257.900-38.142
IGR J17118-3155257.959-31.927
IGR J17116-3512257.969-35.220
4U 1708-40258.099-40.843
Oph Cluster258.108-23.363
SAX J1712.6-3739258.142-37.643
V2400 Oph258.152-24.246
SWIFT J1713.4-4219258.361-42.327
RX J1713.7-3946258.388-39.762
3EG J1714-3857258.525-38.967
MAXI J1714-130258.580-13.060
2S 1711-339258.582-34.046
IGR J17157-5449258.906-54.835
Nova Sco 2014258.945-31.475
IGR J17158-2124258.959-21.411
XTE J1716-389258.983-38.865
XTE J1716-379259.119-37.960
IGR J17164-3803259.123-38.040
NGC 6300259.247-62.820
3EG J1717-2737259.250-27.600
AX J1717.2-3718259.312-37.312
IGR J17173-5855259.325-58.930
IGR J17174-2436259.335-24.606
IGR J17177-3656259.428-36.935
IGR J17178-1859259.489-18.984
2EG J1718-3310259.500-33.200
AX J1718.0-3726259.521-37.448
4U 1715-39259.596-39.352
1RXS J171824.2-40293259.601-40.492
1H 1715-321259.697-32.178
3EG J1719-0430259.750-4.500
XMMSL1 J171900.4-353217259.752-35.538
AX J1719.1-3652259.792-36.882
IGR J17191-2821259.813-28.299
XTE J1719-291259.818-29.062
IGR J17193-3216259.835-32.274
AX J1719.3-3703259.846-37.050
IGR J17196-1836259.896-18.606
IGR J17195-4100259.899-41.015
GRO J1719-24259.904-25.018
IGR J17198-3020259.953-30.291
IGR J17197-3010259.966-30.033
XTE J1720-318259.975-31.749
IGR J17200-3116260.025-31.283
IGR J17204-3554260.091-35.880
AX J1720.8-3710260.212-37.173
IGR J17217-6030260.412-60.528
IGR J17219-1509260.482-15.161
IGR J17233-2837260.845-28.631
XTE J1723-376260.908-37.662
IGR J17239-3143260.972-31.721
IGR J17252-3616261.298-36.283
IGR J17254-3257261.353-32.954
4PBC J1725.8-4510261.380-45.170
AX J1725.8-3533261.462-35.562
3EG J1726-0807261.500-8.100
AX J1726.3-3516261.582-35.287
AX J1726.7-3504261.675-35.067
AX J1726.7-3540261.679-35.680
IGR J17269-4737261.707-47.640
IGR J17276-0123261.888-1.393
4U 1722-30261.888-30.802
KS 1724-356261.913-35.734
AX J1727.7-3506261.929-35.108
MAXI J1727-203261.971-20.389
PDS 456262.082-14.216
IGR J17285-2922262.163-29.362
SWIFT J1728.9-3613262.245-36.225
IGR J17299-4404262.486-44.068
SWIFT J1729.9-3437262.537-34.612
IGR J17303-0601262.590-5.993
IGR J17306-2015262.601-20.272
IGR J17315-3221262.818-32.306
IGR J17314-2854262.854-28.895
GX 9+9262.934-16.962
3A 1728-169262.934-16.962
GX 354-0262.989-33.835
V2487 Oph262.999-19.232
GeV J1732-3130263.000-31.500
GX 1+4263.009-24.746
PSR J1732-31263.140-31.523
IGR J17326-3445263.169-34.754
IGR J17327-4405263.183-44.103
IGR J17329-2731263.211-27.500
QSO B1730-130263.261-13.080
IGR J17331-2406263.304-24.156
4U 1730-335263.350-33.388
GRS 1730-312263.375-31.217
4U 1730-220263.488-22.035
KS 1731-260263.556-26.089
IGR J17350-2045263.579-20.759
SWIFT J1734.5-3027263.602-30.398
MAXI J1735-304263.613-30.454
AX J1734.5-2915263.646-29.267
AX J1734.6-3234263.677-32.582
IGR J17348-2045263.745-20.759
AX J1735.1-2930263.779-29.502
AX J1735.3-3237263.825-32.617
IGR J17353-3539263.848-35.670
IGR J17354-3255263.865-32.932
XB 1732-304263.948-30.482
AX J1735.8-3207263.950-32.120
2CG 356+00264.000-31.700
3EG J1735-1500264.000-15.000
IGR J17361-2055264.002-20.952
KS 1732-273264.008-27.426
IGR J17361-4441264.072-44.735
AX J1736.4-3141264.117-31.687
AX J1736.4-2910264.121-29.175
GRS 1734-292264.368-29.134
IGR J17375-3022264.391-30.388
IGR J17379-5957264.397-59.956
IGR J17379-3747264.495-37.772
SLX 1735-269264.571-26.994
V2672 Oph264.582-26.737
AX J1738.4-2902264.610-29.030
IGR J17385-3433264.633-34.549
GX 359+2264.650-28.483
4U 1735-444264.743-44.450
4U 1735-44264.743-44.450
IGR J17391-3021264.798-30.344
AX J1739.3-2923264.829-29.398
IGR J17394-3007264.861-30.121
AX J1739.4-2656264.871-26.947
AX J1739.5-2910264.875-29.170
GRS 1736-297264.887-29.724
AX J1739.5-2730264.900-27.505
XTE J1739-285264.975-28.496
GRS 1737-310265.000-30.983
AX J1740.1-3102265.038-31.038
AX J1740.2-2848265.038-28.790
AX J1740.2-2903265.067-29.061
IGR J17404-3655265.112-36.927
AX J1740.5-3014265.119-30.222
AX J1740.5-2937265.129-29.628
SLX 1737-282265.163-28.297
IGR J17407-2808265.172-28.147
IGR J17410-4156265.247-41.934
EXS 1737.9-2952265.275-29.883
IGR J17413-1912265.317-19.213
IGR J17413-2344265.318-23.748
IGR J17418-1212265.480-12.199
IGR J17419-2802265.483-28.032
3EG J1741-2050265.500-20.800
2EG J1742-2250265.500-23.200
PSR J1741-2054265.540-20.916
IGR J17422-2108265.560-21.106
AX J1742.5-2845265.627-28.749
IGR J17426-0258265.646-2.963
GRS 1739-278265.654-27.783
AX J1742.6-2901265.671-29.028
IGR J17427-3018265.671-30.377
KS 1739-304265.683-30.514
XTE J1743-363265.755-36.373
IGR J17431-5945265.776-59.765
GC X-4265.950-29.433
1E 1740.7-2942265.978-29.745
AX J1743.9-2846265.979-28.778
3EG J1744-0310265.995-3.835
Ginga 1741.2-2859266.106-29.012
IGR J17445-2747266.117-27.756
GRO J1744-28266.138-28.739
IGR J17448-3232266.156-32.539
SAX J1744.7-2916266.175-29.282
XMMU J174445.5-29504266.190-29.846
RX J1744.7-2713266.191-27.229
KS 1741-293266.233-29.352
3EG J1744-3934266.250-39.600
GRS 1741.9-2853266.260-28.914
Granat J1741.9-2853266.260-28.914
IGR J17451-3022266.278-30.379
SWIFT J174510.8-2624266.294-26.404
SWIFT J1745.1-2624266.295-26.403
IGR J17454-2703266.329-27.039
1E 1742.2-2857266.361-28.983
IGR J17454-2919266.367-29.332
GPS 1742-326266.371-32.694
1A 1742-289266.404-29.019
Sgr A266.417-29.008
2EG J1746-0935266.500-10.000
1RXS J174607.8-21333266.513-21.558
1E 1742.9-2852266.520-28.887
1A 1742-294266.523-29.515
IGR J17461-2853266.525-28.882
IGR J17461-2204266.533-22.059
1E 1742.9-2849266.540-28.851
IGR J17464-3213266.567-32.233
IGR J17460-3047266.580-30.791
1E 1743.1-2852266.581-28.895
IGR J17467-2848266.683-28.805
AX J1747.0-2828266.758-28.478
AX J1747.0-2837266.758-28.618
AX J1747.1-2809266.772-28.150
IGR J17472+0701266.7967.018
IGR J17464-2811266.817-28.180
IGR J17473-2721266.825-27.344
IGR J17475-2822266.829-28.400
AX J1747.3-2809266.850-28.158
SLX 1744-300266.856-30.045
IGR J17476-2253266.874-22.880
2CG 359-00266.950-30.667
IGR J17479-2807266.982-28.121
GX 3+1266.983-26.564
XTE J1748-288267.021-28.474
EXO 1745-248267.022-24.780
IGR J17482-1020267.054-10.336
1A 1744-361267.080-36.121
AX J1748.3-2854267.083-28.905
AX J1748.6-2957267.148-29.958
IGR J17488-2338267.163-23.589
IGR J17487-3124267.171-31.382
AX J1748.7-2709267.192-27.160
H 1745-203267.223-20.367
IGR J17488-3253267.230-32.914
AX J1749.1-2733267.288-27.553
GRO J1750-27267.300-26.647
IGR J17494-3030267.349-30.500
SWIFT J1749.4-2807267.382-28.135
IGR J17497-2821267.408-28.355
SLX 1746-331267.461-33.199
IGR J17498-2921267.481-29.322
1E 1746.7-3224267.516-32.431
1H 1746-370267.553-37.052
RS Oph267.555-6.708
4U 1746-370267.557-37.047
SAX J1750.8-2900267.600-29.038
EXO 1747-214267.607-21.422
IGR J17507-2647267.664-26.743
IGR J17507-2856267.679-28.941
GRS 1747-312267.690-31.292
IGR J17508-3219267.721-32.330
AX J1751.1-2748267.775-27.810
IGR J17511-3057267.786-30.961
IGR J17513-2011267.807-20.204
XTE J1751-305267.817-30.625
1RXS J175113.3-20121267.854-20.202
IGR J17515-1533267.883-15.544
PKS 1749+096267.8879.650
4C 09.57267.8879.650
IGR J17520-6018267.983-60.329
XTE J1752-223268.000-22.300
GX 1.1-1.0268.067-28.506
SAX J1752.3-3138268.100-31.628
4PBC J1752.6-2020268.217-20.367
1RXS J175252.0-05321268.219-5.535
SWIFT J1753.5-0127268.368-1.452
AX J1753.5-2538268.379-25.643
SAX J1753.5-2349268.383-23.820
AX J1753.5-2745268.389-27.774
IGR J17536-2339268.400-23.650
SWIFT J1753.7-2544268.416-25.754
AX J1754.0-2929268.500-29.487
AX J1754.0-2553268.517-25.887
IGR J17541-2252268.525-22.867
AX J1754.2-2754268.561-27.910
IGR J17544-2619268.605-26.331
AX J1754.5-2927268.629-29.465
AX J1755.2-3017268.804-30.285
V745 Sco268.843-33.250
XTE J1755-324268.869-32.477
AX J1755.7-2818268.938-28.307
IGR J17559-2612268.991-26.230
SWIFT J1756.9-2508269.239-25.108
SGR 1801-23269.488-22.947
3EG J1757-0711269.500-7.200
AX J1758.0-2818269.512-28.302
IGR J17585-3057269.637-30.956
IGR J17586-2129269.644-21.389
H 1755-338269.667-33.807
IGR J17591-2342269.762-23.720
2E 1756.8+1451269.78814.862
IGR J17596-2315269.907-23.266
IGR J17597-2201269.940-22.027
2CG 006-00270.125-23.650
V2301 Oph270.1498.185
IGR J18007-4146270.202-41.802
3EG J1800-0146270.250-1.800
2EGS J1800-4005270.250-39.933
IGR J18010-3045270.271-30.764
GX 5-1270.284-25.079
GRS 1758-258270.303-25.741
IGR J18013-3222270.326-32.371
IGR J18014+0202270.3382.040
0FGL J1801.6-2327270.345-23.289
4PBC J1801.7-3540270.371-35.638
GX 9+1270.385-20.529
AX J1802.4-2300270.598-23.031
IGR J18027-2016270.675-20.288
IGR J18027-1455270.697-14.915
1RXS J180408.9-34205271.033-34.347
IGR J18044-1829271.107-18.487
IGR J18044-2739271.115-27.671
IGR J18048-1455271.162-14.946
HESS J1804-216271.175-21.683
3C 368271.27711.025
SAX J1805.5-2031271.392-20.513
Nova Sgr 2008271.495-27.232
3EG J1806-5005271.500-50.100
SAX J1806.5-2215271.634-22.238
SAX J1806.8-2435271.711-24.591
XTE J1806-246271.712-24.585
XTE J1807-294271.749-29.408
IGR J18070-3507271.750-35.132
IGR J18078+1123271.95811.347
MAXI J1807-228271.958-22.800
IGR J18079-0921271.970-9.360
AX J1808.0-1956272.004-19.933
MAXI J1807+132272.03213.251
AX J1808.2-2021272.071-20.362
SWIFT J1808.4-1754272.105-17.897
SAX J1808.4-3658272.115-36.979
SGR 1806-20272.164-20.411
AX J1808.9-2004272.238-20.077
IGR J18088-2741272.254-27.704
AX J1809.0-1948272.258-19.805
PSR J1809-2332272.399-23.520
AX J1809.8-1918272.450-19.308
XTE J1810-197272.463-19.731
3EG J1810-1032272.500-10.500
IGR J18102-1751272.555-17.853
XTE J1810-189272.586-19.070
4U 1807-10272.675-10.867
SAX J1810.8-2609272.685-26.150
AX J1811.2-1828272.821-18.472
AX J1811.3-1913272.849-19.208
IGR J18112-2641272.854-26.707
PSR J1811-1926272.872-19.424
AX J1812.1-1835273.050-18.590
XTE J1812-182273.116-18.209
MAXI J1810-222273.122-22.327
2EG J1811-2339273.221-23.526
IGR J18129-0649273.224-6.829
2EG J1813-1229273.250-13.300
2CG 013+00273.275-16.767
IGR J18134-1636273.367-16.597
MAXI J1813-095273.392-9.533
IGR J18135-1751273.397-17.833
IGR J18136-2739273.400-27.650
XTE J1814-338273.413-33.773
IGR J18141-0606273.525-6.114
4PBC J1814.1-1822273.538-18.395
GX 13+1273.631-17.157
IGR J18147-3400273.690-34.010
IGR J18151-1052273.766-10.860
4U 1812-12273.776-12.096
IGR J18159-3353273.975-33.883
GX 17+2274.006-14.036
IGR J18165-3912274.136-39.202
SWIFT J1816.7-1613274.178-16.223
IGR J18172-1944274.307-19.740
IGR J18173-2509274.343-25.145
IGR J18175-1530274.392-15.511
XTE J1817-330274.431-33.019
IGR J18179-1621274.467-16.359
XTE J1818-245274.603-24.538
IGR J18184-2352274.610-23.880
SAX J1818.6-1703274.658-17.047
SAX J1818.7+1424274.68314.403
AX J1818.8-1527274.704-15.463
AX J1818.8-1559274.721-15.992
IGR J18193-2542274.821-25.703
AX J1819.2-1548274.825-15.803
SAX J1819.3-2525274.840-25.407
4U 1817-05275.062-5.877
MAXI J1820+070275.0917.186
AX J1820.5-1434275.123-14.573
IGR J18214-1318275.332-13.311
1RXS J182129.0-13164275.371-13.278
IGR J18219-1347275.478-13.791
3EG J1822+1641275.50016.700
AX J1822.2-1425275.567-14.423
SWIFT J1822.3-1606275.575-16.074
H 1820-303275.919-30.361
IGR J18241-1456276.038-14.928
IGR J18246-1425276.099-14.415
IGR J18245-2452276.111-24.857
AX J1824.5-1311276.150-13.187
AX J1824.7-1253276.179-12.887
IGR J18249-3243276.233-32.716
3EG J1825+2854276.25028.900
3EG J1824-1514276.250-15.200
AX J1825.1-1253276.292-12.888
H 1822-000276.342-0.012
AX J1825.5-1144276.375-11.748
AX J1825.6-1214276.413-12.247
IGR J18256-1035276.433-10.584
3A 1822-371276.445-37.105
HESS J1825-137276.475-13.783
IGR J18259-0706276.490-7.173
PSR J1826-1256276.504-13.091
2EG J1825-1307276.555-13.580
RX J1826.2-1450276.563-14.848
AX J1826.8-1206276.712-12.107
IGR J18280-2939276.991-29.644
XMMSL1 J182831.8-022901277.109-2.495
IGR J18284-0345277.125-3.762
SAX J1828.5-1037277.141-10.617
AX J1828.7-1116277.196-11.282
MAXI J1828-249277.243-25.030
2EG J1828+0145277.2501.700
IGR J18293-1213277.334-12.214
Ginga 1826-24277.368-23.797
XTE J1829-098277.439-9.897
0FGL J1830.3+0617277.5256.321
AX J1830.6-1002277.660-10.046
IGR J18308-1232277.708-12.539
IGR J18308+0928277.7119.478
IGR J18311-3337277.811-33.602
AX J1831.2-0943277.812-9.733
AX J1831.2-1008277.817-10.143
AX J1832.1-0940278.025-9.678
AX J1832.3-0840278.080-8.675
IGR J18325-0756278.118-7.945
AX J1832.5-0916278.129-9.270
SNR 021.5-00.9278.396-10.558
PKS 1830-211278.416-21.061
SGR 1833-0832278.435-8.519
AX J1833.7-0828278.442-8.468
2EGS J1833-2754278.500-28.100
4U 1835-11278.500-11.000
AX J1834.6-0801278.671-8.033
SWIFT J1834.9-0846278.717-8.766
HESS J1834-087278.725-8.733
4U 1831-23278.750-23.200
AX J1835.1-0806278.779-8.108
AX J1835.4-0737278.867-7.618
MAXI J1836-194278.931-19.320
XB 1832-330278.933-32.982
AX J1836.1-0756279.033-7.943
IGR J18363-0124279.068-1.414
AX J1836.3-0647279.079-6.787
Sct X-1279.120-7.606
SWIFT J1836.6+0341279.1643.683
GeV J1837-0610279.250-6.167
IGR J18371+2634279.37026.541
GRO J1838-04279.375-4.533
3EG J1836-4933279.500-49.600
AX J1838.0-0655279.508-6.904
IGR J18381-0924279.538-9.415
0FGL J1839.0-0549279.775-5.820
AX J1839.5-0544279.879-5.743
Ser X-1279.9905.036
AX J1839.9-0546279.992-5.782
PSR J1840+13280.03813.533
IGR J18400-2439280.055-24.634
AX J1840.4-0544280.100-5.747
IGR J18410-0535280.252-5.596
AX J1841.3-0455280.331-4.936
Ginga 1839-06280.425-5.900
Ginga 1839-04280.450-4.500
SWIFT J1842.5-1124280.572-11.417
4U 1832-05280.792-5.011
SWIFT J1843.5-0343280.895-3.716
AX J1843.9-0351280.983-3.860
AX J1844.7-0305281.196-3.087
AX J1845.0-0258281.222-2.945
PSR J1844-0258281.222-2.945
IGR J18450-0435281.256-4.566
Ginga 1843+009281.4040.865
IGR J18457+0244281.4202.702
SWIFT J1845.7-0037281.478-0.659
AX J1846.0-0231281.500-2.527
PSR J1846-0258281.602-2.974
AX J1846.8-0240281.721-2.673
AX J1847.6-0156281.913-1.943
AX 1845.0-0433281.921-4.503
AX J1847.6-0219281.921-2.317
2EG J1847-3220282.000-32.300
IGR J18482+0049282.0600.797
IGR J18483-0311282.072-3.171
3A 1845-024282.074-2.420
GS 1843-02282.074-2.420
TXS 1846+322282.09232.310
IGR J18485-0047282.106-0.776
AX J1848.8-0129282.200-1.487
IGR J18490-0000282.257-0.022
8C 1849+670282.31767.095
EXO 1846-031282.321-3.062
AX J1849.5-0055282.375-0.932
IGR J18497-0248282.436-2.863
IGR J18498+1608282.45416.139
SWIFT J185003.2-0056282.537-0.959
AX J1850.2-0025282.562-0.420
PBC J1850.7-1658282.740-16.965
2EG J1850-2638282.750-26.900
2CG 036+01283.1253.867
AX J1852.6+0038283.1670.650
SWIFT J1852.8+3002283.20630.074
4U 1850-087283.270-8.706
3A 1850-087283.270-8.706
IGR J18532+0416283.3184.297
IGR J18538-0102283.451-1.041
IGR J18539+0727283.4927.469
IGR J18544+0839283.6058.661
4U 1852+37283.75037.100
V1223 Sgr283.759-31.163
XTE J1855-026283.880-2.607
AX J1855.8+0129283.9671.492
IGR J18559+1535284.00215.633
AX J1856.1+0218284.0332.303
0FGL J1855.9+0126284.0381.375
XTE J1856+053284.1635.330
AX J1856.7+0220284.1792.338
AX J1856.8+0245284.2122.763
4U 1853-23284.250-23.800
AX J1857.3+0247284.3372.792
SNR 034.7-00.4284.4001.317
AX J1857.8+0240284.4622.672
IGR J18578-3405284.471-34.096
Ginga 1855-02284.500-2.700
3EG J1858-2137284.500-21.600
SWIFT J1858.6-0814284.673-8.245
XTE J1859+226284.67322.658
XTE J1858+034284.6793.439
XTE J1859+083284.7578.246
AX J1859.0+0333284.7713.562
AX J1900.1+0427285.0334.460
HETE J1900.1-2455285.038-24.920
IGR J19015+0421285.3704.364
XTE J1901+014285.4181.441
AX J1901.7+0459285.4334.988
4U 1901+03285.9053.192
SWIFT J1903.9+3349285.94833.825
2EGS J1903+0529286.0005.800
XTE J1906+090286.1909.039
IGR J19048-1240286.204-12.661
2EGS J1905-1120286.250-11.400
EQ J1906+09286.3339.042
AX J1905.5+0659286.3966.983
IGR J19060-0055286.500-0.920
IGR J19071+0716286.7837.274
IGR J19071-2858286.783-28.974
IGR J19072-2046286.807-20.765
SGR 1900+14286.8109.322
AX J1907.5+0709286.8927.152
PSR J1907+06286.9185.954
GeV J1907+0557286.9185.954
AX J1907.8+0803286.9588.058
IGR J19077-3925286.960-39.392
IGR J19079+0942286.9859.711
AX J1908.2+0832287.0588.542
AX J1908.3+0745287.0797.757
HR 7275287.10852.426
3A 1905+000287.1130.169
XTE J1908+094287.2219.385
H 1907+097287.4089.830
IGR J19094+0415287.4174.254
EXMS B1908+075287.4387.582
SWIFT J1910.2-0546287.576-5.785
MAXI J1910-057287.595-5.799
AX J1910.7+0917287.6969.285
4U 1909+07287.7007.596
0FGL J1911.0+0905287.7619.087
AX J1911.0+0906287.7759.115
PKS 1908-201287.790-20.110
QSO B1908-202287.790-20.115
Aql X-1287.8170.585
IGR J19113+1533287.82815.542
IGR J19113+1413287.83514.225
IGR J19112+1358287.84313.919
IGR J19118-1707287.928-17.168
IGR J19118+1125287.94311.418
SS 433287.9574.983
IGR J19140+0951288.5189.883
IGR J19149+1036288.73610.611
GRS 1915+105288.79810.946
IGR J19173+0747289.3377.798
4U 1916-053289.699-5.236
PKS 1916-300289.867-29.969
4U 1918+146290.07114.705
IGR J19203+1328290.14613.470
4U 1919+44290.18943.962
3EG J1921-2015290.500-20.300
4U 1920+34290.50034.100
SWIFT J1922.7-1716290.654-17.284
0FGL J1923.0+1411290.83014.156
TXS 1920-211290.884-21.076
IGR J19239+1546290.97615.778
CH Cyg291.19050.237
SN 1230291.25019.600
2E 1923.7+5037291.25950.721
IGR J19254+1047291.35910.796
SWIFT J1926.9+4140291.51741.608
IGR J19267+1325291.61213.368
1RXS J192630.6+41331291.73441.586
3EG J1928+1733292.00017.600
IGR J19284+0107292.1231.112
IGR J19295-0919292.267-9.229
IGR J19294-1746292.341-17.782
IGR J19294+1327292.37413.451
IGR J19294+1816292.48318.311
SWIFT J1930.5+3414292.55734.181
PSR J1930+1852292.58518.896
IGR J19308+0530292.7125.516
IGR J19311+1708292.78617.139
IGR J19313-0359292.831-3.991
MAXI J1932+091293.2939.195
SWIFT J1933.9+3258293.44732.907
4U 1933+36294.00036.200
IGR J19375-0012294.363-0.233
IGR J19378-0617294.388-6.218
1H 1936+541294.45854.236
IGR J19383-0113294.593-1.222
QSO B1936-155294.861-15.429
3EG J1937-1529294.861-15.429
PKS 1937-101294.989-10.045
RX J1940.2-1025295.048-10.424
IGR J19401+1724295.06317.437
3EG J1940-0121295.250-1.400
AX J1941.8+2251295.47122.862
IGR J19421+3613295.53036.219
1RXS J194211.9+25555295.54625.935
NGC 6814295.668-10.323
XB 1940-04295.750-3.900
Nova Cyg 2008295.75832.321
AX J1943.1+2318295.79223.313
AX J1943.5+2323295.88823.398
SWIFT J1943.4+0228295.8932.465
IGR J19443+2117295.98421.307
4U 1943+36296.25036.500
XTE J1946+274296.41427.365
AX J1946.3+2436296.59224.613
AX J1946.8+2512296.70825.215
IGR J19473+4452296.83144.828
IGR J19475+0049296.8710.829
IGR J19487+5120297.18351.336
KS 1947+300297.39830.209
AX J1949.6+2631297.41726.530
AX J1949.8+2534297.46725.573
AX J1950.1+2628297.52526.472
IGR J19504+3318297.61533.311
3C 403298.0622.508
V500 Aql298.1168.480
PSR B1951+32298.24332.878
IGR J19536+5307298.39253.127
0FGL J1954.4+2838298.58028.602
IGR J19552+0044298.8020.760
3A 1954+319298.92632.097
IGR J19566+0326299.1623.445
2CG 065+00299.25028.800
IGR J19577+3339299.42933.658
V2306 Cyg299.56232.505
Cyg X-1299.59035.202
CXO J195857.9+404856299.73840.819
3EG J1959+6342299.75063.700
4U 1957+115299.85011.708
Cyg A299.86840.734
1ES 1959+650299.99965.149
IGR J20006+3210300.09132.190
0FGL J2001.0+4352300.30443.881
4U 2001+62300.50062.700
Ginga 2000+25300.70725.237
4U 2003+64301.25064.500
SWIFT J2006.4+3645301.60136.684
QSO B2005+40301.93740.497
4PBC J2008.7+3221302.12432.350
IGR J20107+4534302.64345.568
XTE J2012+381303.15838.184
IGR J20146+5112303.65651.209
IGR J20155+3827303.87538.450
IGR J20159+3713303.88137.188
IGR J20187+4041304.66040.683
IGR J20188+3647304.70036.792
2CG 075+00304.95037.317
2CG 078+01305.00040.417
PSR J2021+3651305.26936.857
IGR J20216+4359305.45044.009
3EG J2022+4317305.50043.300
QSO B2021+614305.52861.616
MRC 2019+098305.53510.020
gam Cyg305.55740.257
IGR J20231+5302305.77453.036
4C 31.56305.82931.884
Nova Del 2013305.87820.768
V404 Cyg306.01633.867
GeV J2026+4124306.62541.417
2EG J2027+1054306.77510.917
0FGL J2027.5+3334306.88233.574
2EG J2026+3610307.00034.500
V2467 Cyg307.06241.817
IGR J20286+2544307.14525.733
MCG+04-48-002307.14625.734
IGR J20293+5647307.32256.795
RX J2030.5+4751307.62947.864
4U 2028+42307.75043.000
IGR J20310+3835307.75538.576
EXO 2030+375308.06337.638
Cyg X-3308.10740.958
SWIFT J2033.4+2147308.39321.807
2EG J2033+4112308.40041.317
3EG J2035+4441308.75044.700
2EG J2039+1131308.84210.935
GeV J2035+4214308.85042.250
SWIFT J2037.2+4151309.27341.835
3C 418.0309.65451.320
IGR J20413+3210310.38432.219
SWIFT J2044.0+2832311.02228.555
LEDA 166692312.07519.616
4U 2048+44312.75044.600
SNR 074.0-08.5313.05831.279
2CG 095+04313.07555.200
GeV J2053+5644313.25056.733
V1794 Cyg313.47344.386
0FGL J2055.5+2540313.95325.667
IGR J20569+4940314.17849.669
GRO J2058+42314.75041.717
IGR J20594+3625314.85836.432
SWIFT J2059.6+4301A314.91443.054
4U 2058+32315.00033.100
3EG J2100+6012315.25060.200
IGR J21012+4538315.31145.649
V407 Cyg315.54145.776
ER Vul315.60827.808
IGR J21025+6738315.61967.680
SAX J2103.5+4545315.89945.752
IGR J21064+7232316.60672.559
IGR J21095+4322317.35143.327
IGR J21099+3533317.49035.560
IGR J21117+3427317.95034.465
IGR J21133+3154318.32831.923
1RXS J211336.1+54222318.39754.376
IGR J21171+3930319.26139.459
IGR J21178+5139319.44751.648
IGR J21188+4901319.69949.017
1RXS J211928.4+33325319.87133.549
4U 2120+32320.50032.300
3C 433320.89325.206
V2069 Cyg320.93742.301
IGR J21247+5058321.16450.973
IGR J21268+6203321.69262.062
IGR J21272+4241321.82742.653
IGR J21277+5656321.94156.943
IGR J21286+4956322.14349.945
XB 2129+470322.85947.290
3A 2129+470322.85947.290
IGR J21319+3619322.86436.281
IGR J21335+5105323.37551.092
IGR J21347+4737323.58547.633
RX J2135.9+4728323.97747.475
4U 2134+55324.25055.900
IGR J21376+5636324.44856.564
SWIFT J2138.8-3207324.56332.072
Cep X-4324.90057.060
1RXS J213944.3+59501324.93859.837
SS Cyg325.67843.586
IGR J21441+4640326.01746.681
Cyg X-2326.17238.322
IGR J21485+4306327.12743.104
IGR J21540+4806328.47548.085
IGR J21565+5948329.01759.935
IGR J22014+6034330.36160.567
1H 2202+501330.40950.168
BWE 2159+5034330.43150.816
NRAO 676330.43150.816
QSO B2200+420330.68042.278
BL Lac330.68042.278
HK Lac331.23647.234
3EG J2206+6602331.50066.000
AGL J2206+6203331.70562.063
3A 2206+543331.98454.518
AR Lac332.17045.742
SAX J2224.9+5421336.21754.365
IGR J22253+5046336.32550.777
2EG J2227+6122336.75061.400
PSR J2229+6114337.27161.237
IGR J22292+6647337.30866.781
1H 2214+589339.83761.274
3C 452341.45539.688
EV Lac341.70744.334
IGR J22534+6243343.48062.727
IGR J22560+5152344.00451.882
2E 2259.0+5836345.28558.879
IGR J23029+4535345.71745.595
GRO J2303+44346.17544.018
1SWXRT J230642.8+550346.72755.173
KZ And347.48947.958
3EG J2314+4426348.75044.400
V368 Cep349.86179.004
4U 2316+61350.14262.292
IGR J23206+6431350.15364.512
Cas A350.86658.812
IGR J23298+7511352.46875.191
IGR J23308+7120352.65771.380
lam And354.39146.458
1ES 2344+514356.77151.705
IGR J23494+5941357.34159.699
IGR J23524+5842358.09258.759
4C 45.51358.59045.885
3EG J2358+4604358.59045.885
TXS 2352+495358.78949.836